HomeProductHOW TO BUY

 

ҵԹ



ǴԹ Switch Network

1  2  3  >> 
48-port 10/100 POE Stackable Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks (48*10/100 PoE ports with 375Wat power budget/30W Supported + 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP))
Ҥһ 54,200.00
ҤҾ 44,950.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
48-port 10/100 Stackable Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks (48*10/100 + 4*Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet plus 2 1GE/5GE SFP))
Ҥһ 26,500.00
ҤҾ 21,960.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF500-24MP 24-port 10/100 Max PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch
Ҥһ 37,500.00
ҤҾ 26,810.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
24-port 10/100 POE Stackable Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks (24*10/100 PoE ports with 180W power budget/30W Suported + 4*Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet plus 2 1GE/5GE SFP))
Ҥһ 24,500.00
ҤҾ 20,310.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
24-port 10/100 Stackable Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks (24*10/100 + 4*Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet plus 2 1GE/5GE SFP))
Ҥһ 15,600.00
ҤҾ 11,140.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF500-48MP 48-port 10/100 Max PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch
Ҥһ 67,900.00
ҤҾ 48,460.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
Cisco SG500-28 28-port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch (24*10/100/1000 + 4*Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet plus 2 1GE/5GE SFP))
Ҥһ 26,500.00
ҤҾ 18,970.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
Cisco SG500-28P 28-port Gigabit POE Stackable Managed Switch (24*10/100/1000 PoE ports with 180W power budget/30WSupported + 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet+ 2 1GE/5GE SFP)) - Replace "SGE2000P"
Ҥһ 35,800.00
ҤҾ 25,570.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG500-28MPP 28-port Gigabit Max PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch (24*10/100/1000 PoE ports with 740W power budget/ 30W Supported + 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet+ 2 1GE/5GE SFP))
Ҥһ 54,200.00
ҤҾ 44,950.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
Cisco SG500-52 52-port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch (48*10/100/1000 + 4*Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet plus 2 1GE/5GE SFP))
Ҥһ 50,300.00
ҤҾ 45,060.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
Cisco SG500-52P 52-port Gigabit POE Stackable Managed Switch (48*10/100/1000 PoE ports with 375Wat power budget/30W Supported + 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)) - Replace "SGE2010P"
Ҥһ 72,200.00
ҤҾ 51,550.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG500-52MP 52-port Gigabit Max PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch (48*10/100/1000 PoE ports with 740W power budget/30W Supported + 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet+ 2 1GE/5GE SFP))
Ҥһ 90,200.00
ҤҾ 74,750.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
24-Port Gig with 4-Port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch (24*10/100/1000 ports + 4*10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (2*10 GE+ 2*10GE/5GE-Stacking Combo))
Ҥһ 50,200.00
ҤҾ 23,610.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
24-Port Gig POE with 4-Port 10-Gig Stackable Managed Switch (24*10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 375W power budget/30W Supported + 4*10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (2*10 GE+ 2*10GE/5GE-Stacking Combo))
Ҥһ 66,900.00
ҤҾ 47,740.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG500X-24MPP 24-port Gig + 4 10-Gig Max PoE+ Switch
Ҥһ 81,400.00
ҤҾ 58,150.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
48-Port Gig with 4-Port 10-Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch (48*10/100/1000 ports + 4*10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (2*10 GE+ 2*10GE/5GE-Stacking Combo))
Ҥһ 83,500.00
ҤҾ 39,390.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
48-Port Gig POE with 4-Port 10-Gig Stackable Managed Switch (48*10/100/1000 PoE ports with 375W power budget/30W Supported + 4*10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (2*10 GE+ 2*10GE/5GE-Stacking Combo)) SFP slots))
Ҥһ 116,900.00
ҤҾ 96,810.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG500X-48MP 48-port Gig + 4 10-Gig Max PoE+ Switch
Ҥһ 129,300.00
ҤҾ 92,480.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF 300-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch (8*10/100)
Ҥһ 5,800.00
ҤҾ 3,720.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF 302-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks (8*10/100 + 2*Gig Combo SFP)
Ҥһ 7,100.00
ҤҾ 5,880.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch (8port 10/100 POE with 64W power budget/ max. 30W Supported + 2*Gig Combo SFP) - Replace "SRW208P-K9-EU"
Ҥһ 10,300.00
ҤҾ 7,020.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF302-08MPP 8-port 10/100 Max PoE+ Managed Switch (8*10/100 POE with 124W power budget/max. 30W@4port+ 2*Gig Combo SFP) - Replace "SRW208MP-K9-EU"
Ҥһ 14,100.00
ҤҾ 11,450.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF300-24 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks (24*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*Gig Combo SFP)
Ҥһ 8,900.00
ҤҾ 5,680.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF300-24PP 24-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks (24*10/100 POE with 180W power budget/ max 30W@6port + 2*10/100/100 + 2*Gig Combo SFP) - Replace "SRW224G4P-K9-EU"
Ҥһ 19,100.00
ҤҾ 12,270.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF300-24MP 24-port 10/100 Max PoE Managed Switch (24*10/100 POE with 375W power budget/ max 30W@12port + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*Gig Combo SFP)
Ҥһ 31,300.00
ҤҾ 20,210.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF300-48 48-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks (48*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*Gig Combo SFP) combo)
Ҥһ 20,200.00
ҤҾ 12,890.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF300-48PP 48-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks (48*10/100 POE with 375W power budget/ max 30W@12port + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*Gig Combo SFP) - Replace "SRW248G4P-K9-EU"
Ҥһ 35,700.00
ҤҾ 24,540.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch (8*10/100/1000 + 2*Gig Combo SFP)
Ҥһ 8,400.00
ҤҾ 6,090.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG300-10PP 10-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch (8*10/100/1000 POE with 62W power budget/max. 30W@2port+ 2*Gig Combo SFP) - Replace "SRW2008P-K9-EU"
Ҥһ 13,600.00
ҤҾ 9,700.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG300-10MPP 10-port Gigabit Max PoE+ Managed Switch (8*10/100/1000 POE with 124W power budge/max. 30W@4port + 2*Gig Combo SFP) - Replace "SRW2008MP-K9-EU"
Ҥһ 16,300.00
ҤҾ 11,650.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG 300-20 20-port Gigabit Managed Switch (18*10/100/1000+2 Gig Combo SFP)
Ҥһ 14,400.00
ҤҾ 8,660.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch
Ҥһ 11,800.00
ҤҾ 8,250.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
ػóԹԨպԤ 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SX Ẻ;Ԥ, ǵẺ LC (LC Connector), ѺҧػóԪ зҧ 220-550 (ͧѺẺ Multimode Fiber)
Ҥһ 4,300.00
ҤҾ 2,890.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF95-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch
Ҥһ 3,600.00
ҤҾ 2,690.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF95D-05 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch
Ҥһ 1,000.00
ҤҾ 730.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF90D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch
Ҥһ 1,100.00
ҤҾ 830.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SF95D-16 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch
Ҥһ 2,100.00
ҤҾ 1,550.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch
Ҥһ 14,000.00
ҤҾ 9,800.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch
Ҥһ 25,000.00
ҤҾ 16,810.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG220-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch
Ҥһ 25,100.00
ҤҾ 17,530.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
Ҥһ 15,800.00
ҤҾ 10,210.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG300-28MP 28-port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed Switch
Ҥһ 39,700.00
ҤҾ 25,570.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG300-28PP 28-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch
Ҥһ 28,300.00
ҤҾ 20,210.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch
Ҥһ 34,200.00
ҤҾ 21,960.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG95-16 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Ҥһ 5,900.00
ҤҾ 4,440.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG95-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch
Ҥһ 8,400.00
ҤҾ 5,370.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG95D-05 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Ҥһ 1,900.00
ҤҾ 1,350.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG95D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Ҥһ 2,200.00
ҤҾ 1,550.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG200-08P 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
Ҥһ 8,000.00
ҤҾ 5,370.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
SG200-08 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch
Ҥһ 4,400.00
ҤҾ 2,990.00
(Excluding Vat 7%)
1  2  3  >> 
 

ͧǹŴ觫ͨӹǹҡ


س: 084-6925027, 090-6786441-43

Email: sale@i-smartlife.com

Line : mdsisl


ٻҾ§ҾСͺâ ١ҤõǨͺ١ͧ͹ѴԹ觫

ԹҷѺҡաԴش ҧѷѺԹҤ׹